Do., 30. Mai 2024 30. Spieltag |
KLC2, 13:00 |
FC Rojkurd Merenb-Allend II |
- |
TUS Staffel II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 13:00 |
VFL Eschhofen II |
- |
SG Merenberg II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB Res, 13:00 |
FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach II |
- |
SV Wolfenhausen II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB Res, 13:00 |
SG Weinbachtal II |
- |
SG Oberlahn III
|
- : -
|
|
KLC1, 13:00 |
SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer II |
- |
TSV Steeden
|
- : -
|
|
KLC1, 13:00 |
TUS Dietkirchen III |
- |
SV Mengerskirchen II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC1, 13:00 |
VFR 19 Limburg |
- |
SC Offheim II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC1, 13:00 |
TuS Linter II |
- |
TUS Löhnberg II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 13:00 |
FSG Dauborn/Neesbach II |
- |
SV Anadolu Limburg II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 13:00 |
FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs II |
- |
FSG Runkel
|
- : -
|
34. Spieltag |
VLM, 15:00 |
FC Dorndorf |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:00 |
FC Waldbrunn |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:00 |
FV 09 Breidenbach |
- |
FC TuBa Pohlheim
|
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:00 |
SF/BG Marburg |
- |
FC Burgsolms |
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:00 |
TuS Hornau |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:00 |
TSV Steinbach II |
- |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
|
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
RSV Weyer
|
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
- : -
|
30. Spieltag |
KOL, 15:00 |
TUS Dietkirchen II |
- |
SV 1911 Elz
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
SC Offheim |
- |
TSG Oberbrechen
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer |
- |
SG Taunus
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
FCA Niederbrechen |
- |
TUS Waldernbach
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
TuS Frickhofen |
- |
SG Heringen/Mensfelden
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
SG Niedersh./Obersh. |
- |
SG Kirberg/Ohren
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
SG Selters/Erbach |
- |
RSV Würges
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SG Winkels/Probbach/Dillhausen |
- |
TUS Lindenholzhausen
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau |
- |
SG Weilm/Laubuseschb
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg II
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
FSG Dauborn/Neesbach |
- |
SV Anadolu Limburg
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
VFL Eschhofen |
- |
SG Merenberg
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn |
- |
SG Oberlahn
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SV Wilsenroth |
- |
WGB Weilburg
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 15:00 |
TuS Linter |
- |
SV 1911 Elz II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 15:00 |
SG Weinbachtal |
- |
SG Taunus II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 15:00 |
TuS Drommershausen |
- |
TSG Oberbrechen II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
FSV Würges |
- |
FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
FC Rojkurd Merenb-Allend |
- |
TUS Staffel
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach |
- |
SV Wolfenhausen
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
SG Steinbach/Obertiefenbach |
- |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
SC Ennerich |
- |
TUS Löhnberg
|
- : -
|
34. Spieltag |
GLW, 15:30 |
TSG Wörsdorf |
- |
FC Eddersheim II
|
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:30 |
FV Alemannia Nied |
- |
SG 01 Hoechst |
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:30 |
TuRa Niederhöchstadt |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg
|
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:30 |
SG Nassau Diedenbergen |
- |
Germania Weilbach |
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:30 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
VFB Unterliederbach |
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:30 |
Spvgg. Eltville |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden |
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:30 |
FC Germ.Okriftel |
- |
SV Wallrabenstein |
- : -
|
Sa., 01. Juni 2024 |
HL, 15:00 |
1. Hanauer FC |
- |
FSV Fernwald |
- : -
|
|
HL, 15:00 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- : -
|
|
HL, 15:00 |
SC Vikt. Griesheim |
- |
SC Waldgirmes
|
- : -
|